Calendar View

Calendar View

<< April 2020 >>

Switch to Calendar View

1 April, Wed
Bondi Junction to Beach, Bob S., (/6 3.0km)
Ulladulla Headland & Rockshelf, Paul B., (/6 5.0km)

2 April, Thu
Beaumont Hills – Smalls Creek – Rouse Hill, Dianne E., (/6 5.2km)
Helensburgh Short Circuit, Adrian J., (/6 14.0km)

3 April, Fri
Flying Carpet to Michelangelo Cave via Koan Pass, Yuri B., (/6 8.0km)
North Lawson Trail, Allan P., (/6 12.0km)

4 April, Sat
Manly – Shelly Beach – Collins Beach – Manly, Fran C., (/6 6.0km)
South Coast Islands – Clyde Estuary, Mike J., (/6 0.0km)
Valley of the Dinosaurs and Ultimate Slot, Yuri B., (/6 6.0km)
Wentworth Falls, Kaye B., (/6 13.0km)

5 April, Sun
Highlights of Waterfall, Adrian J., (/6 12.0km)
Patonga to Wondabyne Station, David.S, (/6 20.0km)

6 April, Mon
Rooty Hill to Marayong, Allan P., (/6 13.0km)
Taronga Park Zoo to Manly, Carole B., (/6 20.0km)

7 April, Tue
North Sydney – Milsons Point, Gail S., (/6 4.0km)
Sharks, General Community Event, (/6 0.0km)
South Coast, Shirley H., (/6 10.0km)
Three views+1 Moolatoo Trig Fire Trail, Ian G., (/6 11.0km)

8 April, Wed
Randwich to Coogee Beach, Bob S., (/6 3.0km)
Taronga to Balmoral, Marilyn C., (/6 12.0km)
Walkers get together, Mal, (/6 0.0km)

9 April, Thu
Warrumbungle National Park, Mark G., (/6 0.0km)
Watsons Bay, Flavia & Charles A., (/6 7.0km)

10 April, Fri
Glen Trig, Yuri B., (/6 6.0km)
Red Hands Cave, Allan P., (/6 13.0km)

11 April, Sat
Carlingford – West Ryde, Dianne E., (/6 7.0km)

12 April, Sun

13 April, Mon
Marayong to Toongabbie, Allan P., (/6 11.0km)

14 April, Tue
Carss Park, Shirley H., (/6 12.0km)
Como – Oatley, Lyn C., (/6 6.0km)
Engadine to Audley, Brian E., (/6 9.0km)
Lake Illawarra Bike (Road/Mtn), Leslie R., (/6 40.0km)
Patons Fire Trail, Darryl W., (/6 9.0km)

15 April, Wed
Central Coast, Adrian J., (/6 0.0km)
Glebe Point to Fish Markets, Bob S., (/6 3.0km)
Ulladulla Wildflower Reserve, Paul B., (/6 5.0km)

16 April, Thu
Middle Cove – Castlecrag, Sophie A., (/6 6.0km)

17 April, Fri
Victory Track, Allan P., (/6 10.0km)

18 April, Sat
Botany Cemetery – La Perouse + Fran’s Farewell, Ailsa C., (/6 6.0km)
Katoomba Cliff Tops, Kaye B., (/6 14.0km)

19 April, Sun
Honeymoon Bay to Target Beach, Leslie R., (/6 10.0km)

20 April, Mon
Toongabbie to Parramatta, Allan P., (/6 13.0km)

21 April, Tue
Marley Track, Brian E., (/6 11.0km)
Mt Keira Ring Track, Mike M., (/6 12.0km)
Ropes Crossing, Dianne E., (/6 6.5km)
Ryde Park – Chatswood West, Jim W., (/6 10.0km)

22 April, Wed
Bushwalking in Tasmania: Explore the possibilities, Peter V., (/6 0.0km)
Cremorne Point to Mosman, Bob S., (/6 3.0km)
Wondabyne Station to Woy Woy, Marilyn C., (/6 16.0km)

23 April, Thu
Coalcliff to Otford, Adrian J., (/6 12.0km)
Kariong – Point Clare, Margery W., (/6 8.0km)

24 April, Fri

25 April, Sat
Minotaur Point – Minotaur Lair – Minotaur Pass, Mark G., (/6 9.0km)

26 April, Sun
Cromer Circle, Conny H., (/6 0.0km)
Stanwell Creek, Helen W., (/6 8.0km)

27 April, Mon

28 April, Tue
Lane Cove – St Leonards, Shirley H., (/6 12.0km)
Thirlmere Lakes Circuit, Mike M., (/6 11.0km)
Waterfall to Heathcote via Uloola Falls, Brian E., (/6 11.0km)
Wentworth Falls, Margaret B., (/6 5.0km)

29 April, Wed
Bomaderry Creek, Jon R., (/6 6.0km)
Helensburgh Long Circuit, Route 1, Adrian J., (/6 18.0km)
Killara Station to Roseville Station, Gerald H., (/6 10.0km)

30 April, Thu